Want to see your personalized ballot?

Minnesota

All Races

Minnesota Primary

August 11, 2020


U.S. Senator


Jason Lewis

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

John L. Berman

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

Bob "Again" Carney Jr.

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

Cynthia Gail

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

James Reibestein

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

U.S. Rep., Dist. 1


Jim Hagedorn Profile Winner banner

Jim Hagedorn

Republican | Minn.


U.S. Rep., Dist. 2


Tyler Kistner Profile Winner banner

Tyler Kistner

Republican | Minn.


U.S. Rep., Dist. 3


Kendall Qualls

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

Leslie Davis

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

U.S. Rep., Dist. 4


Sia Lo

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

Gene Rechtzigel

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

U.S. Rep., Dist. 5


Lacy Johnson

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

Dalia Al-Aqidi

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

Danielle Stella

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

U.S. Rep., Dist. 6


Tom Emmer

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

Patrick Munro

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

U.S. Rep., Dist. 7


Michelle Fischbach

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

Noel Collis

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

Dave Hughes

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

William Louwagie

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

Jayesun Israel Sherman

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

U.S. Rep., Dist. 8


Pete Stauber

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

Harold Robb Welty

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

State Senator, Dist. 1


Mark Johnson Profile Winner banner

Mark Johnson

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 2


Paul J. Utke Profile Winner banner

Paul J. Utke

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 3


Christopher Hogan Profile Winner banner

Christopher Hogan

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 4


Mark Larson Profile Winner banner

Mark Larson

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 5


Justin D. Eichorn Profile Winner banner

Justin D. Eichorn

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 6


John J. Moren Profile Winner banner

John J. Moren

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 7


Donna Bergstrom Profile Winner banner

Donna Bergstrom

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 8


Bill Ingebrigtsen Profile Winner banner

Bill Ingebrigtsen

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 9


Paul E. Gazelka

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

Richard Dahl

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

State Senator, Dist. 10


Carrie Ruud

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

Shaun Christian Hansen

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

State Senator, Dist. 11


Jason Rarick Profile Winner banner

Jason Rarick

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 12


Torrey Westrom Profile Winner banner

Torrey Westrom

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 13


Jeff Howe Profile Winner banner

Jeff Howe

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 14


Jerry Relph Profile Winner banner

Jerry Relph

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 15


Andrew Mathews Profile Winner banner

Andrew Mathews

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 16


Gary H. Dahms Profile Winner banner

Gary H. Dahms

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 17


Andrew R. Lang Profile Winner banner

Andrew R. Lang

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 18


Scott J. Newman Profile Winner banner

Scott J. Newman

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 19


Elizabeth Bangert Profile Winner banner

Elizabeth Bangert

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 20


Rich Draheim Profile Winner banner

Rich Draheim

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 21


Michael P. Goggin Profile Winner banner

Michael P. Goggin

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 22


Bill Weber Profile Winner banner

Bill Weber

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 23


Julie A. Rosen Profile Winner banner

Julie A. Rosen

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 24


John R. Jasinski Profile Winner banner

John R. Jasinski

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 25


David H. Senjem Profile Winner banner

David H. Senjem

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 26


Carla Nelson Profile Winner banner

Carla Nelson

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 27


Gene Dornink Profile Winner banner

Gene Dornink

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 28


Jeremy R. Miller Profile Winner banner

Jeremy R. Miller

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 29


Bruce D. Anderson Profile Winner banner

Bruce D. Anderson

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 30


Mary Kiffmeyer Profile Winner banner

Mary Kiffmeyer

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 31


Michelle Benson Profile Winner banner

Michelle Benson

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 32


Mark W. Koran Profile Winner banner

Mark W. Koran

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 33


David J. Osmek Profile Winner banner

David J. Osmek

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 34


Warren Limmer Profile Winner banner

Warren Limmer

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 35


Jim Abeler II Profile Winner banner

Jim Abeler II

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 36


Karen Attia Profile Winner banner

Karen Attia

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 37


Brad Sanford Profile Winner banner

Brad Sanford

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 38


Roger C. Chamberlain Profile Winner banner

Roger C. Chamberlain

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 39


Karin Housley Profile Winner banner

Karin Housley

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 40


Robert Marvin Profile Winner banner

Robert Marvin

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 41


Lucia Marina Vogel Profile Winner banner

Lucia Marina Vogel

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 42


Ben Schwanke Profile Winner banner

Ben Schwanke

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 43


Bob Zick Profile Winner banner

Bob Zick

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 44


Greg Pulles Profile Winner banner

Greg Pulles

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 45


Roxanna Bruins Profile Winner banner

Roxanna Bruins

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 46


Bryan P. Bjornson Profile Winner banner

Bryan P. Bjornson

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 47


Julia Coleman

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

Thomas Funk

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

State Senator, Dist. 48


Jeff Jiang Profile Winner banner

Jeff Jiang

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 49


Julie Dupre

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

Jenny Rhoades

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

State Senator, Dist. 50


Dean Wm Mumbleau Profile Winner banner

Dean Wm Mumbleau

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 51


Douglas D. Willetts Profile Winner banner

Douglas D. Willetts

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 52


Tomas Settell Profile Winner banner

Tomas Settell

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 53


Mary Guiliani Stephens Profile Winner banner

Mary Guiliani Stephens

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 54


Leilani Holmstadt Profile Winner banner

Leilani Holmstadt

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 55


Eric R. Pratt Profile Winner banner

Eric R. Pratt

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 56


Dan D. Hall Profile Winner banner

Dan D. Hall

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 57


Jose W. Jimenez Profile Winner banner

Jose W. Jimenez

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 58


Zach Duckworth Profile Winner banner

Zach Duckworth

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 59


Paul Anderson Profile Winner banner

Paul Anderson

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 60


Mary Holmberg Profile Winner banner

Mary Holmberg

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 61


Jennifer Zielinski Profile Winner banner

Jennifer Zielinski

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 62


Bruce Lundeen Profile Winner banner

Bruce Lundeen

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 63


Diane Napper Profile Winner banner

Diane Napper

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 64


Sharon Anderson Profile Winner banner

Sharon Anderson

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 65


Paul Holmgren Profile Winner banner

Paul Holmgren

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 66


Greg Copeland Profile Winner banner

Greg Copeland

Republican | Minn.


State Senator, Dist. 67


Alexander Deputie Profile Winner banner

Alexander Deputie

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 1A


John Burkel

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

David Lion

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

Brian Meehan

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

State Rep., Dist. 1B


Debra Kiel Profile Winner banner

Debra Kiel

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 2A


Matt Grossell Profile Winner banner

Matt Grossell

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 2B


Steve Green Profile Winner banner

Steve Green

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 3A


Thomas Manninen Profile Winner banner

Thomas Manninen

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 3B


Andrew J. Hjelle Profile Winner banner

Andrew J. Hjelle

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 4A


Edwin Hahn Profile Winner banner

Edwin Hahn

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 4B


Brian Anderson Profile Winner banner

Brian Anderson

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 5A


Matt Bliss Profile Winner banner

Matt Bliss

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 5B


Spencer Igo Profile Winner banner

Spencer Igo

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 6A


Robert Farnsworth Profile Winner banner

Robert Farnsworth

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 6B


Julia Buria Profile Winner banner

Julia Buria

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 7A


Tom Sullivan Profile Winner banner

Tom Sullivan

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 7B


Art Johnston Profile Winner banner

Art Johnston

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 8A


Jordan Rasmusson Profile Winner banner

Jordan Rasmusson

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 8B


Mary Franson Profile Winner banner

Mary Franson

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 9A


John Poston Profile Winner banner

John Poston

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 9B


Ron Kresha Profile Winner banner

Ron Kresha

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 10A


Josh Heintzeman Profile Winner banner

Josh Heintzeman

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 10B


Dale Lueck Profile Winner banner

Dale Lueck

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 11A


Jeff Dotseth Profile Winner banner

Jeff Dotseth

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 11B


Nathan Nelson Profile Winner banner

Nathan Nelson

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 12A


Jeff Backer Profile Winner banner

Jeff Backer

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 12B


Paul H. Anderson Profile Winner banner

Paul H. Anderson

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 13A


Lisa Demuth Profile Winner banner

Lisa Demuth

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 13B


Tim O'Driscoll Profile Winner banner

Tim O'Driscoll

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 14A


Tama Theis Profile Winner banner

Tama Theis

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 14B


Paul Brandmire Profile Winner banner

Paul Brandmire

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 15A


Sondra Erickson Profile Winner banner

Sondra Erickson

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 15B


Shane Mekeland

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

John Ulrick

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

State Rep., Dist. 16A


Chris Swedzinski Profile Winner banner

Chris Swedzinski

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 16B


Paul Torkelson

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

Tamara Houle

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

State Rep., Dist. 17A


Tim Miller Profile Winner banner

Tim Miller

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 17B


Dave Baker Profile Winner banner

Dave Baker

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 18A


Dean Urdahl Profile Winner banner

Dean Urdahl

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 18B


Glenn Gruenhagen Profile Winner banner

Glenn Gruenhagen

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 19A


Susan Akland Profile Winner banner

Susan Akland

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 19B


Jeremy Loger Profile Winner banner

Jeremy Loger

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 20A


Brian Pfarr Profile Winner banner

Brian Pfarr

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 20B


Joe Moravchik Profile Winner banner

Joe Moravchik

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 21A


Barb Haley Profile Winner banner

Barb Haley

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 21B


Steve Drazkowski Profile Winner banner

Steve Drazkowski

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 22A


Joe Schomacker Profile Winner banner

Joe Schomacker

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 22B


Rod Hamilton Profile Winner banner

Rod Hamilton

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 23A


Christian Bjorn Olson

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

Michael Sukalski

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

State Rep., Dist. 23B


Jeremy Munson

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

Yvonne Simon

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

State Rep., Dist. 24A


John Petersburg Profile Winner banner

John Petersburg

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 24B


Brian Daniels Profile Winner banner

Brian Daniels

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 25A


Duane Quam Profile Winner banner

Duane Quam

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 25B


Kenneth Bush Profile Winner banner

Kenneth Bush

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 26A


Gary Melin Profile Winner banner

Gary Melin

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 26B


Nels Pierson Profile Winner banner

Nels Pierson

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 27A


Peggy Bennett Profile Winner banner

Peggy Bennett

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 27B


Patricia Mueller Profile Winner banner

Patricia Mueller

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 28B


Greg Davids Profile Winner banner

Greg Davids

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 29A


Joe McDonald Profile Winner banner

Joe McDonald

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 29B


Marion O'Neill Profile Winner banner

Marion O'Neill

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 30A


Paul Novotny Profile Winner banner

Paul Novotny

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 30B


Eric Lucero Profile Winner banner

Eric Lucero

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 31A


Kurt Daudt

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

Beau C. Hullermann

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

State Rep., Dist. 31B


Cal K. Bahr Profile Winner banner

Cal K. Bahr

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 32A


Brian Johnson Profile Winner banner

Brian Johnson

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 32B


Anne Neu

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

Joelle Walmsley

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

State Rep., Dist. 33A


Jerry Hertaus Profile Winner banner

Jerry Hertaus

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 33B


Andrew Meyers

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

Marianne Stebbins

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

State Rep., Dist. 34A


Kristin Robbins Profile Winner banner

Kristin Robbins

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 34B


Dori Trossen Profile Winner banner

Dori Trossen

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 35A


John Heinrich Profile Winner banner

John Heinrich

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 35B


Peggy Scott Profile Winner banner

Peggy Scott

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 36A


Bill Maresh Profile Winner banner

Bill Maresh

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 36B


Scott Simmons Profile Winner banner

Scott Simmons

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 37A


Ken Wendling Profile Winner banner

Ken Wendling

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 37B


Nolan West Profile Winner banner

Nolan West

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 38A


Donald Raleigh

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

Kelly Gunderson

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

Doug Malsom

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

State Rep., Dist. 38B


Elliot Engen Profile Winner banner

Elliot Engen

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 39A


Bob Dettmer Profile Winner banner

Bob Dettmer

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 39B


Joseph Garofalo Profile Winner banner

Joseph Garofalo

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 40A


David True Profile Winner banner

David True

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 40B


Charlotte Smith Profile Winner banner

Charlotte Smith

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 41A


Susan Erickson Profile Winner banner

Susan Erickson

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 41B


Ronald Vogel Profile Winner banner

Ronald Vogel

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 42A


Candy Sina Profile Winner banner

Candy Sina

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 42B


Sue Finney Profile Winner banner

Sue Finney

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 43A


Paul Babin Profile Winner banner

Paul Babin

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 43B


Jordan Herzog Profile Winner banner

Jordan Herzog

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 44A


Perry Nouis Profile Winner banner

Perry Nouis

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 44B


Gary Porter Profile Winner banner

Gary Porter

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 45A


Jesse Pfliger Profile Winner banner

Jesse Pfliger

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 45B


Ken Fitzgerald Profile Winner banner

Ken Fitzgerald

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 46A


Anne Taylor Profile Winner banner

Anne Taylor

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 46B


Melissa Moore Profile Winner banner

Melissa Moore

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 47A


Jim Nash Profile Winner banner

Jim Nash

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 47B


Greg Boe Profile Winner banner

Greg Boe

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 48A


Eric Wessels Profile Winner banner

Eric Wessels

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 48B


Holly Link Profile Winner banner

Holly Link

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 49B


Joe Thalman Profile Winner banner

Joe Thalman

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 50A


Tim Johnson Profile Winner banner

Tim Johnson

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 50B


Gary Heyer Profile Winner banner

Gary Heyer

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 51A


Pat Zurick Profile Winner banner

Pat Zurick

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 51B


Fern Smith Profile Winner banner

Fern Smith

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 52A


Mariah De La Paz Profile Winner banner

Mariah De La Paz

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 52B


Cynthia Lonnquist Profile Winner banner

Cynthia Lonnquist

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 53A


William Johnston Profile Winner banner

William Johnston

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 53B


Kelly Jahner-Byrne Profile Winner banner

Kelly Jahner-Byrne

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 54A


Keith Franke Profile Winner banner

Keith Franke

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 54B


Tony Jurgens Profile Winner banner

Tony Jurgens

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 55A


Erik Mortensen

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

Bob Loonan

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

State Rep., Dist. 55B


Tony Albright Profile Winner banner

Tony Albright

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 56A


Pam Myhra

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

Basil Martin

Republican | Minn.

 Scorecards   Endorsements
 Contributions   Questionnaire

State Rep., Dist. 56B


Roz Peterson Profile Winner banner

Roz Peterson

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 57A


Megan Olson Profile Winner banner

Megan Olson

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 57B


Sandra Jimenez Profile Winner banner

Sandra Jimenez

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 58A


Jon Koznick Profile Winner banner

Jon Koznick

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 58B


Pat Garofalo Profile Winner banner

Pat Garofalo

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 59B


Alan Shilepsky Profile Winner banner

Alan Shilepsky

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 60A


John Holmberg Profile Winner banner

John Holmberg

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 61A


Kurtis Fechtmeyer Profile Winner banner

Kurtis Fechtmeyer

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 61B


Lisa Pohlman Profile Winner banner

Lisa Pohlman

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 62A


Arjun Kataria Profile Winner banner

Arjun Kataria

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 62B


Ross Tenneson Profile Winner banner

Ross Tenneson

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 63A


Penny Arcos Profile Winner banner

Penny Arcos

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 63B


Frank Pafko Profile Winner banner

Frank Pafko

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 64A


Sherry Schack Profile Winner banner

Sherry Schack

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 64B


Georgia Dietz Profile Winner banner

Georgia Dietz

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 65A


Amy Anderson Profile Winner banner

Amy Anderson

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 65B


Margaret Mary Stokely Profile Winner banner

Margaret Mary Stokely

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 66A


Brett Rose Profile Winner banner

Brett Rose

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 66B


Mikki Murray Profile Winner banner

Mikki Murray

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 67A


John Stromenger Profile Winner banner

John Stromenger

Republican | Minn.


State Rep., Dist. 67B


Fred Turk Profile Winner banner

Fred Turk

Republican | Minn.

See your voter guide

USA

Presidential Ballot

Get Reminders

From important news to voting dates and reminders, iVoterGuide equips you to make an impact and a real difference in every election.
Join Now