Pennsylvania

All Races

Pennsylvania General

November 08, 2016


U.S. Senator


 

Pat Toomey

Republican | Pa.

 

Edward Clifford III

Libertarian | Pa.

 

Katie McGinty

Democrat | Pa.


U.S. Rep., Dist. 1


 

Robert A. "Bob" Brady

Democrat | Pa.

 

Deborah Williams

Republican | Pa.


U.S. Rep., Dist. 2


 

Dwight Evans

Democrat | Pa.

 

James Jones

Republican | Pa.


U.S. Rep., Dist. 3


Mike Kelly Jr. Profile Winner banner
 

Mike Kelly Jr.

Republican | Pa.


U.S. Rep., Dist. 4


 

Scott Perry

Republican | Pa.

 

Joshua Burkholder

Democrat | Pa.


U.S. Rep., Dist. 5


 

Glenn Thompson

Republican | Pa.

 

Kerith Strano Taylor

Democrat | Pa.


U.S. Rep., Dist. 6


 

Ryan Costello

Republican | Pa.

 

Mike Parrish

Democrat | Pa.


U.S. Rep., Dist. 7


 

Pat Meehan Jr.

Republican | Pa.

 

Mary Ellen Balchunis

Democrat | Pa.


U.S. Rep., Dist. 8


 

Brian Fitzpatrick

Republican | Pa.

 

Steven Santarsiero

Democrat | Pa.


U.S. Rep., Dist. 9


 

Bill Shuster

Republican | Pa.

 

Arthur Halvorson

Democrat | Pa.


U.S. Rep., Dist. 10


 

Tom Marino

Republican | Pa.

 

Michael Molesevich

Democrat | Pa.


U.S. Rep., Dist. 11


 

Lou Barletta

Republican | Pa.

 

Mike Marsicano

Democrat | Pa.


U.S. Rep., Dist. 12


 

Keith Rothfus

Republican | Pa.

 

Erin McClelland

Democrat | Pa.


U.S. Rep., Dist. 13


Brendan Boyle Profile Winner banner
 

Brendan Boyle

Democrat | Pa.


U.S. Rep., Dist. 14


 

Michael F. Doyle

Democrat | Pa.

 

Lenny McAllister

Republican | Pa.


U.S. Rep., Dist. 15


 

Charlie Dent

Republican | Pa.

 

Rick Daugherty

Democrat | Pa.

 

Paul Rizzo

Libertarian | Pa.


U.S. Rep., Dist. 16


 

Lloyd Smucker

Republican | Pa.

 

Christina Hartman

Democrat | Pa.

 

Shawn House

Libertarian | Pa.


U.S. Rep., Dist. 17


 

Matt Cartwright

Democrat | Pa.

 

Matt Connolly

Republican | Pa.


U.S. Rep., Dist. 18


Tim Murphy Profile Winner banner
 

Tim Murphy

Republican | Pa.


Attorney General


 

Josh Shapiro

Democrat | Pa.

 

John Rafferty Jr.

Republican | Pa.


Auditor General


 

Eugene DePasquale

Democrat | Pa.

 

John Brown

Republican | Pa.

 

Roy Minet

Libertarian | Pa.

 

John Jay Sweeney

Green | Pa.


Treasurer


 

Joe Torsella

Democrat | Pa.

 

James Babb

Libertarian | Pa.

 

Kristin Combs

Green | Pa.

 

Otto Voit

Republican | Pa.


State Senate, Dist. 1


Lawrence Farnese Profile Winner banner
 

Lawrence Farnese

Democrat | Pa.


State Senate, Dist. 3


Sharif Street Profile Winner banner
 

Sharif Street

Democrat | Pa.


State Senate, Dist. 5


 

John Sabatina

Democrat | Pa.

 

Ross Feinberg

Republican | Pa.


State Senate, Dist. 7


Vincent Hughes Profile Winner banner
 

Vincent Hughes

Democrat | Pa.


State Senate, Dist. 9


 

Thomas Killion

Republican | Pa.

 

Martin Molloy

Democrat | Pa.


State Senate, Dist. 11


Judith Schwank Profile Winner banner
 

Judith Schwank

Democrat | Pa.


State Senate, Dist. 13


 

Scott Martin

Republican | Pa.

 

Greg Paulson

Democrat | Pa.


State Senate, Dist. 15


 

Giovanni M Disanto

Republican | Pa.

 

Rob Teplitz

Democrat | Pa.


State Senate, Dist. 17


 

Daylin Leach

Democrat | Pa.

 

Brian Gondek

Republican | Pa.


State Senate, Dist. 19


 

Andrew Dinniman

Democrat | Pa.

 

Jack London

Republican | Pa.


State Senate, Dist. 21


Scott Hutchinson Profile Winner banner
 

Scott Hutchinson

Republican | Pa.


State Senate, Dist. 23


Gene Yaw Profile Winner banner
 

Gene Yaw

Republican | Pa.


State Senate, Dist. 25


 

Joseph Scarnati III

Republican | Pa.

 

Jerri Buchanan

Democrat | Pa.


State Senate, Dist. 27


John Gordner Profile Winner banner
 

John Gordner

Republican | Pa.


State Senate, Dist. 29


David Argall Profile Winner banner
 

David Argall

Republican | Pa.


State Senate, Dist. 31


 

Mike Regan

Republican | Pa.

 

John Bosha

Democrat | Pa.

 

Kenneth Gehosky

Independent | Pa.


State Senate, Dist. 33


Richard Alloway II Profile Winner banner
 

Richard Alloway II

Republican | Pa.


State Senate, Dist. 35


 

Wayne Langerholc

Republican | Pa.

 

Ed Cernic

Democrat | Pa.


State Senate, Dist. 37


 

Guy Reschenthaler

Republican | Pa.

 

Ed Eichenlaub

Democrat | Pa.


State Senate, Dist. 39


Kim Ward Profile Winner banner
 

Kim Ward

Republican | Pa.


State Senate, Dist. 41


 

Donald White

Republican | Pa.

 

Stanley Buggey

Other | Pa.

 

Tony Deloreto

Democrat | Pa.


State Senate, Dist. 43


Jay Costa Profile Winner banner
 

Jay Costa

Democrat | Pa.


State Senate, Dist. 45


James Brewster Profile Winner banner
 

James Brewster

Democrat | Pa.


State Senate, Dist. 47


Elder Vogel Jr. Profile Winner banner
 

Elder Vogel Jr.

Republican | Pa.


State Senate, Dist. 49


 

Daniel Laughlin

Republican | Pa.

 

Sean Wiley

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 1


 

Patrick Harkins

Democrat | Pa.

 

William Crotty

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 2


 

Florindo Fabrizio

Democrat | Pa.

 

Pat Fuller

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 3


 

Ryan Bizzarro

Democrat | Pa.

 

Greg Lucas

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 4


Curt Sonney Profile Winner banner
 

Curt Sonney

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 5


Barry Jozwiak Profile Winner banner
 

Barry Jozwiak

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 6


 

Brad Roae

Republican | Pa.

 

Peter Zimmer

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 7


Mark Longietti Profile Winner banner
 

Mark Longietti

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 8


 

Tedd Nesbit

Republican | Pa.

 

Judy Hines

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 9


Chris Sainato Profile Winner banner
 

Chris Sainato

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 10


 

Aaron Bernstine

Republican | Pa.

 

Jaret Gibbons

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 11


Brian Ellis Profile Winner banner
 

Brian Ellis

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 12


 

Daryl Metcalfe

Republican | Pa.

 

Christian Rieger

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 13


 

John Lawrence

Republican | Pa.

 

Nancy Dean

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 14


Jim Marshall Profile Winner banner
 

Jim Marshall

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 15


 

Jim Christiana

Republican | Pa.

 

Michael Rossi

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 16


Robert Matzie Profile Winner banner
 

Robert Matzie

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 17


 

Parke Wentling

Republican | Pa.

 

Wayne Hanson

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 18


Gene DiGirolamo Profile Winner banner
 

Gene DiGirolamo

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 19


Jake Wheatley Profile Winner banner
 

Jake Wheatley

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 20


 

Adam Ravenstahl

Democrat | Pa.

 

James Barr

Constitution | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 21


Dom Costa Profile Winner banner
 

Dom Costa

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 22


Peter Schweyer Profile Winner banner
 

Peter Schweyer

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 23


Dan Frankel Profile Winner banner
 

Dan Frankel

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 24


Ed Gainey Profile Winner banner
 

Ed Gainey

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 25


 

Joseph Markosek

Democrat | Pa.

 

John Ritter

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 26


Tim Hennessey Profile Winner banner
 

Tim Hennessey

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 27


Daniel Deasy Jr. Profile Winner banner
 

Daniel Deasy Jr.

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 28


 

Mike Turzai

Republican | Pa.

 

John Craig Hammond

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 29


 

Bernie O'Neill

Republican | Pa.

 

Larry Mullins

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 30


Harold "Hal" English Profile Winner banner
 

Harold "Hal" English

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 31


 

Perry Warren

Democrat | Pa.

 

Ryan Gallagher

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 32


Anthony DeLuca Profile Winner banner
 

Anthony DeLuca

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 33


Frank Dermody Profile Winner banner
 

Frank Dermody

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 34


Paul Costa Profile Winner banner
 

Paul Costa

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 35


 

Marc Gergely

Democrat | Pa.

 

V. Fawn Walker-Montgomery

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 36


Harry Readshaw III Profile Winner banner
 

Harry Readshaw III

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 37


Mindy Fee Profile Winner banner
 

Mindy Fee

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 38


 

William (Bill) Kortz

Democrat | Pa.

 

Rod Salka

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 39


 

Rick Saccone

Republican | Pa.

 

Peter Kobylinski

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 40


 

John Maher

Republican | Pa.

 

Andrew Zahalsky

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 41


 

Brett Miller

Republican | Pa.

 

Nick Selch

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 42


Dan Miller Profile Winner banner
 

Dan Miller

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 43


 

Keith Greiner

Republican | Pa.

 

Steve Elliott

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 44


Mark Mustio Profile Winner banner
 

Mark Mustio

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 45


Anita Kulik Profile Winner banner
 

Anita Kulik

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 46


 

Jason Ortitay

Republican | Pa.

 

Joe Szpara

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 47


Keith Gillespie Profile Winner banner
 

Keith Gillespie

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 48


Brandon Neuman Profile Winner banner
 

Brandon Neuman

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 49


 

Donald "Bud" Cook

Republican | Pa.

 

Alan Benyak

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 50


 

Pam Snyder

Democrat | Pa.

 

Betsy McClure

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 51


 

Matthew Dowling

Republican | Pa.

 

Tim Mahoney

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 52


 

Ryan Warner

Republican | Pa.

 

James Mari

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 53


 

Robert Godshall

Republican | Pa.

 

Leon Angelichio

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 54


Eli Evankovich Profile Winner banner
 

Eli Evankovich

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 55


 

Joseph Petrarca

Democrat | Pa.

 

Michael Geiselhart

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 56


George Dunbar Profile Winner banner
 

George Dunbar

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 57


 

Eric Nelson

Republican | Pa.

 

Linda Iezzi

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 58


 

Justin Walsh

Republican | Pa.

 

Mary Popovich

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 59


Mike Reese Profile Winner banner
 

Mike Reese

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 60


 

Jeffrey Pyle

Republican | Pa.

 

Gabe Lytle

Green | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 61


 

Kate Harper

Republican | Pa.

 

Robert Wilkinson

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 62


 

Dave Reed

Republican | Pa.

 

Patrick Edwards

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 63


 

Donna Oberlander

Republican | Pa.

 

Joseph Billotte

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 64


 

Robert Lee James

Republican | Pa.

 

John Kluck

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 65


 

Kathy Rapp

Republican | Pa.

 

Troy Clawson

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 66


Cris Dush Profile Winner banner
 

Cris Dush

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 67


Martin Causer Profile Winner banner
 

Martin Causer

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 68


Matthew Baker Profile Winner banner
 

Matthew Baker

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 69


Carl Metzgar Profile Winner banner
 

Carl Metzgar

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 70


 

Matthew Bradford

Democrat | Pa.

 

Charles "Chuck" Springer

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 71


 

Bryan Barbin

Democrat | Pa.

 

Mark Amsdell

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 72


 

Frank Burns

Democrat | Pa.

 

Cecilia Houser

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 73


 

Thomas Sankey III

Republican | Pa.

 

Frederick Weaver

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 74


 

Harry Lewis Jr

Republican | Pa.

 

Joshua Maxwell

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 75


 

Matt Gabler

Republican | Pa.

 

Jay Notarianni

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 76


 

Michael Hanna

Democrat | Pa.

 

Stephanie Borowicz

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 77


Scott Conklin Profile Winner banner
 

Scott Conklin

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 78


Jesse Topper Profile Winner banner
 

Jesse Topper

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 79


John McGinnis Profile Winner banner
 

John McGinnis

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 80


Judy Ward Profile Winner banner
 

Judy Ward

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 81


 

Richard Irvin

Republican | Pa.

 

Rick Rogers

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 82


C. Adam Harris Profile Winner banner
 

C. Adam Harris

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 83


Jeff Wheeland Profile Winner banner
 

Jeff Wheeland

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 84


Garth Everett Profile Winner banner
 

Garth Everett

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 85


Fred Keller Profile Winner banner
 

Fred Keller

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 86


Mark Keller Profile Winner banner
 

Mark Keller

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 87


 

Greg Rothman

Republican | Pa.

 

Jim Massey

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 88


 

Sheryl Delozier

Republican | Pa.

 

Christopher Cowan

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 89


 

Rob Kauffman

Republican | Pa.

 

Christine Tolbert

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 90


Paul Schemel Profile Winner banner
 

Paul Schemel

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 91


 

Dan Moul

Republican | Pa.

 

Denise Weldon-Siviy

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 92


 

Dawn Keefer

Republican | Pa.

 

Kate McGraw

Independent | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 93


Kristin Phillips-Hill Profile Winner banner
 

Kristin Phillips-Hill

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 94


Stan Saylor Profile Winner banner
 

Stan Saylor

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 95


 

Carol Hill-Evans

Democrat | Pa.

 

Joel Sears

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 96


 

P. Michael Sturla

Democrat | Pa.

 

Robert Bigley

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 97


 

Steven Mentzer

Republican | Pa.

 

Charles Klein

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 98


David Hickernell Profile Winner banner
 

David Hickernell

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 99


 

David Zimmerman

Republican | Pa.

 

Duane Groff

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 100


 

Bryan Cutler

Republican | Pa.

 

Dale Hamby

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 101


 

Frank Ryan

Republican | Pa.

 

Lorraine Scudder

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 102


 

Russ Diamond

Republican | Pa.

 

Jake Long

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 103


Patty Kim Profile Winner banner
 

Patty Kim

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 104


 

Susan Helm

Republican | Pa.

 

Jody Rebarchak

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 105


Ron Marsico Profile Winner banner
 

Ron Marsico

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 106


Tom Mehaffie Profile Winner banner
 

Tom Mehaffie

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 107


 

Kurt Masser

Republican | Pa.

 

Michael Krankowski

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 108


 

Lynda Schlegel-Culver

Republican | Pa.

 

John Deppen

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 109


 

David Millard

Republican | Pa.

 

Denise Bedio

Independent | Pa.

 

Edward Sanders III

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 110


Tina Pickett Profile Winner banner
 

Tina Pickett

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 111


Jonathan Fritz Profile Winner banner
 

Jonathan Fritz

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 112


 

Kevin Haggerty

Democrat | Pa.

 

Ernest Lemoncelli

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 113


 

Marty Flynn

Democrat | Pa.

 

David Burgerhoff

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 114


 

Sid Michaels Kavulich

Democrat | Pa.

 

Cheryl Scandale-Murnin

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 115


 

Maureen Madden

Democrat | Pa.

 

David Parker

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 116


 

Tarah Toohil

Republican | Pa.

 

Gary Gregory

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 117


 

Karen Boback

Republican | Pa.

 

Louis Jasikoff

Independent | Pa.

 

John Jay Sweeney

Green | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 118


Mike Carroll Profile Winner banner
 

Mike Carroll

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 119


 

Gerald Mullery

Democrat | Pa.

 

Justin Behrens

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 120


 

Aaron Kaufer

Republican | Pa.

 

Robert McDonald

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 121


 

Eddie Pashinski

Democrat | Pa.

 

Betsy Summers

Libertarian | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 122


 

Doyle Heffley

Republican | Pa.

 

Neil Makhija

Democrat | Pa.

 

Matthew Schutter

Libertarian | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 123


Neal Goodman Profile Winner banner
 

Neal Goodman

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 124


Jerry Knowles Profile Winner banner
 

Jerry Knowles

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 125


Mike Tobash Profile Winner banner
 

Mike Tobash

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 126


Mark Rozzi Profile Winner banner
 

Mark Rozzi

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 127


Thomas R. Caltagirone Profile Winner banner
 

Thomas R. Caltagirone

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 128


Mark M. Gillen Profile Winner banner
 

Mark M. Gillen

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 129


Jim Cox Profile Winner banner
 

Jim Cox

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 130


David Maloney Profile Winner banner
 

David Maloney

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 131


 

Justin Simmons

Republican | Pa.

 

Joanne Jackson

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 132


 

Mike Schlossberg

Democrat | Pa.

 

Ben Long

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 133


 

Daniel McNeill

Democrat | Pa.

 

Alexander Humanick

Libertarian | Pa.

 

David Molony

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 134


Ryan MacKenzie Profile Winner banner
 

Ryan MacKenzie

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 135


Steve Samuelson Profile Winner banner
 

Steve Samuelson

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 136


Robert Freeman Profile Winner banner
 

Robert Freeman

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 137


 

Joe Emrick

Republican | Pa.

 

David Mattei

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 138


 

Marcia Hahn

Republican | Pa.

 

Daniel Richardson

Libertarian | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 139


Michael Peifer Profile Winner banner
 

Michael Peifer

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 140


John Galloway Profile Winner banner
 

John Galloway

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 141


 

Tina Davis

Democrat | Pa.

 

Drew Kreiling

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 142


Frank Farry Profile Winner banner
 

Frank Farry

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 143


 

Marguerite Quinn

Republican | Pa.

 

Stephen Kunkel

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 144


Katharine Watson Profile Winner banner
 

Katharine Watson

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 145


 

Craig Staats

Republican | Pa.

 

Vera Cole

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 146


 

Thomas Quigley

Republican | Pa.

 

Joe Ciresi

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 147


 

Marcy Toepel

Republican | Pa.

 

Rachel Hendricks

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 148


 

Mary Jo Daley

Democrat | Pa.

 

Ed Flocco

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 149


 

Tim Briggs

Democrat | Pa.

 

Chira Smith

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 150


 

Michael Corr

Republican | Pa.

 

Linda Weaver

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 151


 

Todd Stephens

Republican | Pa.

 

Jimmy Fagan Jr.

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 152


 

Thomas Murt

Republican | Pa.

 

Albert Dermovsesian

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 153


 

Madeleine Dean Cunnane

Democrat | Pa.

 

Anthony Scalfaro

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 154


 

Steve McCarter

Democrat | Pa.

 

Thom Estilow

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 155


 

Becky Corbin

Republican | Pa.

 

James Burns

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 156


 

Dan Truitt

Republican | Pa.

 

Carolyn Comitta

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 157


 

Warren Kampf

Republican | Pa.

 

Hans Van Mol

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 158


 

Eric Roe

Republican | Pa.

 

Susan Rzucidlo

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 159


 

Brian Kirkland

Democrat | Pa.

 

Michael Ciach

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 160


 

Stephen Barrar

Republican | Pa.

 

David Cleary

Independent | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 161


 

Leanne Krueger-Braneky

Democrat | Pa.

 

Patti Rodgers Morrisette

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 162


 

Nick Miccarelli

Republican | Pa.

 

Jim Butt

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 163


 

James "Jamie" Santora

Republican | Pa.

 

Barbarann Keffer

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 164


 

Margo Davidson

Democrat | Pa.

 

Inder Bains

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 165


 

Alex Charlton

Republican | Pa.

 

Elaine Schaefer

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 166


 

Greg Vitali

Democrat | Pa.

 

Jim Knapp

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 167


 

Duane Milne

Republican | Pa.

 

Joe Denham

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 168


 

Christopher Quinn

Republican | Pa.

 

Diane Cornman-Levy

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 169


 

Kate Klunk

Republican | Pa.

 

Robert Marcoccio

Independent | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 170


 

Martina White

Republican | Pa.

 

Matthew Darragh

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 171


 

Kerry Benninghoff

Republican | Pa.

 

Melody Fleck

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 172


 

Kevin Boyle

Democrat | Pa.

 

Jim Pio

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 173


Michael Driscoll Profile Winner banner
 

Michael Driscoll

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 174


Ed Neilson Profile Winner banner
 

Ed Neilson

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 175


Michael O'Brien Profile Winner banner
 

Michael O'Brien

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 176


Jack Rader Profile Winner banner
 

Jack Rader

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 177


 

John Taylor

Republican | Pa.

 

Joe Hohenstein

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 178


 

Scott Petri

Republican | Pa.

 

Neale Dougherty

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 179


Jason Dawkins Profile Winner banner
 

Jason Dawkins

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 180


Angel Cruz Profile Winner banner
 

Angel Cruz

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 181


W. Curtis Thomas Profile Winner banner
 

W. Curtis Thomas

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 182


Brian Sims Profile Winner banner
 

Brian Sims

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 183


 

Zach Mako

Republican | Pa.

 

Phillips Armstrong

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 184


William Keller Profile Winner banner
 

William Keller

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 185


Maria Donatucci Profile Winner banner
 

Maria Donatucci

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 186


Jordan Harris Profile Winner banner
 

Jordan Harris

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 187


Gary Day Profile Winner banner
 

Gary Day

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 188


James Roebuck Profile Winner banner
 

James Roebuck

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 189


 

Rosemary Brown

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 190


Vanessa Brown Profile Winner banner
 

Vanessa Brown

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 191


Joanna McClinton Profile Winner banner
 

Joanna McClinton

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 192


Morgan Cephas Profile Winner banner
 

Morgan Cephas

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 193


 

Will Tallman

Republican | Pa.

 

Denise Van Essen

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 194


 

Pamela DeLissio

Democrat | Pa.

 

Bill Pounds

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 195


Donna Bullock Profile Winner banner
 

Donna Bullock

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 196


Seth Grove Profile Winner banner
 

Seth Grove

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 197


Leslie Acosta Profile Winner banner
 

Leslie Acosta

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 198


Rosita Youngblood Profile Winner banner
 

Rosita Youngblood

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 199


 

Stephen Bloom

Republican | Pa.

 

Jill Sunday Bartoli

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 200


 

Chris Rabb

Democrat | Pa.

 

Latryse McDowell

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 201


Stephen Kinsey Profile Winner banner
 

Stephen Kinsey

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 202


Jared Solomon Profile Winner banner
 

Jared Solomon

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 203


Isabella Fitzgerald Profile Winner banner
 

Isabella Fitzgerald

Democrat | Pa.

See your voter guide

USA

Presidential Primary Ballot

Get Reminders

From important news to voting dates and reminders, iVoterGuide equips you to make an impact and a real difference in every election.
Join Now