Pennsylvania

All Races

Pennsylvania General

November 04, 2014


U.S. Rep., Dist. 1


 

Robert A. "Bob" Brady

Democrat | Pa.

 

Megan Rath

Republican | Pa.


U.S. Rep., Dist. 2


 

Chaka Fattah

Democrat | Pa.

 

Armond James

Republican | Pa.


U.S. Rep., Dist. 3


 

Mike Kelly Jr.

Republican | Pa.

 

Daniel "Dan" Lavallee

Democrat | Pa.


U.S. Rep., Dist. 4


 

Scott Perry

Republican | Pa.

 

Linda Thompson

Democrat | Pa.


U.S. Rep., Dist. 5


 

Glenn Thompson

Republican | Pa.

 

Kerith Strano Taylor

Democrat | Pa.


U.S. Rep., Dist. 6


 

Ryan Costello

Republican | Pa.

 

Manan Trivedi

Democrat | Pa.


U.S. Rep., Dist. 7


 

Pat Meehan Jr.

Republican | Pa.

 

Mary Ellen Balchunis

Democrat | Pa.


U.S. Rep., Dist. 8


 

Mike Fitzpatrick

Republican | Pa.

 

Kevin Strouse

Democrat | Pa.


U.S. Rep., Dist. 9


 

Bill Shuster

Republican | Pa.

 

Alanna Hartzok

Democrat | Pa.


U.S. Rep., Dist. 10


 

Tom Marino

Republican | Pa.

 

Scott Brion

Democrat | Pa.

 

Nicholas Troiano

Independent | Pa.


U.S. Rep., Dist. 11


 

Lou Barletta

Republican | Pa.


U.S. Rep., Dist. 12


 

Keith Rothfus

Republican | Pa.

 

Erin McClelland

Democrat | Pa.


U.S. Rep., Dist. 13


 

Brendan Boyle

Democrat | Pa.

 

Dee Adcock

Republican | Pa.


U.S. Rep., Dist. 14


Michael F. Doyle Profile Winner banner
 

Michael F. Doyle

Democrat | Pa.


U.S. Rep., Dist. 15


Charlie Dent Profile Winner banner
 

Charlie Dent

Republican | Pa.


U.S. Rep., Dist. 16


 

Joseph Pitts

Republican | Pa.

 

Tom Houghton

Democrat | Pa.


U.S. Rep., Dist. 17


 

Matt Cartwright

Democrat | Pa.

 

David Moylan

Republican | Pa.


U.S. Rep., Dist. 18


Tim Murphy Profile Winner banner
 

Tim Murphy

Republican | Pa.


Governor


 

Thomas (Tom) Wolf

Democrat | Pa.

 

Tom Corbett

Republican | Pa.


Lieut. Governor


 

Michael Stack

Democrat | Pa.

 

Jim Cawley

Republican | Pa.


State Senate, Dist. 2


 

Christine Tartaglione

Democrat | Pa.

 

John Jenkins III

Republican | Pa.


State Senate, Dist. 4


 

Art Haywood

Democrat | Pa.

 

Robin Gilchrist

Republican | Pa.

 

Ines Reyes

Independent | Pa.


State Senate, Dist. 6


 

Robert Tomlinson

Republican | Pa.

 

Kimberly Yeager Rose

Democrat | Pa.


State Senate, Dist. 8


Anthony Williams Profile Winner banner
 

Anthony Williams

Democrat | Pa.


State Senate, Dist. 10


 

Charles McIlhinney

Republican | Pa.

 

Steve Cickay Jr.

Democrat | Pa.


State Senate, Dist. 12


 

Stewart Greenleaf

Republican | Pa.

 

Ruth Damsker

Democrat | Pa.


State Senate, Dist. 14


John Yudichak Profile Winner banner
 

John Yudichak

Democrat | Pa.


State Senate, Dist. 16


 

Patrick Browne

Republican | Pa.

 

Walter Felton Jr.

Democrat | Pa.


State Senate, Dist. 18


Lisa Boscola Profile Winner banner
 

Lisa Boscola

Democrat | Pa.


State Senate, Dist. 20


Lisa Baker Profile Winner banner
 

Lisa Baker

Republican | Pa.


State Senate, Dist. 22


 

John Blake

Democrat | Pa.

 

Arthur "Joe" Albert

Republican | Pa.


State Senate, Dist. 24


 

Bob Mensch

Republican | Pa.

 

Jack Hansen

Democrat | Pa.


State Senate, Dist. 26


 

Tom McGarrigle

Republican | Pa.

 

John Kane Sr.

Democrat | Pa.


State Senate, Dist. 28


 

Scott Wagner

Republican | Pa.

 

Linda Small

Democrat | Pa.


State Senate, Dist. 30


John Eichelberger Jr. Profile Winner banner
 

John Eichelberger Jr.

Republican | Pa.


State Senate, Dist. 32


 

Pat Stefano

Republican | Pa.

 

Deberah Kula

Democrat | Pa.


State Senate, Dist. 34


Jake Corman III Profile Winner banner
 

Jake Corman III

Republican | Pa.


State Senate, Dist. 36


 

Ryan Aument

Republican | Pa.

 

Gary Schreckengost

Democrat | Pa.


State Senate, Dist. 38


Randy Vulakovich Profile Winner banner
 

Randy Vulakovich

Republican | Pa.


State Senate, Dist. 40


 

Mario Scavello

Republican | Pa.

 

Mark Aurand

Democrat | Pa.


State Senate, Dist. 42


Wayne Fontana Profile Winner banner
 

Wayne Fontana

Democrat | Pa.


State Senate, Dist. 44


 

John Rafferty Jr.

Republican | Pa.

 

Kathi Cozzone

Democrat | Pa.


State Senate, Dist. 46


 

Camera Bartolotta

Republican | Pa.

 

Timothy Solobay

Democrat | Pa.


State Senate, Dist. 48


Mike Folmer Profile Winner banner
 

Mike Folmer

Republican | Pa.


State Senate, Dist. 50


 

Michele Brooks

Republican | Pa.

 

Michael Muha

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 1


Patrick Harkins Profile Winner banner
 

Patrick Harkins

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 2


Florindo Fabrizio Profile Winner banner
 

Florindo Fabrizio

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 3


 

Ryan Bizzarro

Democrat | Pa.

 

Luke Lofgren

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 4


 

Curt Sonney

Republican | Pa.

 

Curt B. Smith

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 5


 

Barry Jozwiak

Republican | Pa.

 

Fred Sheeler

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 6


 

Brad Roae

Republican | Pa.

 

Juanita Kay Shutsa

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 7


Mark Longietti Profile Winner banner
 

Mark Longietti

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 8


Tedd Nesbit Profile Winner banner
 

Tedd Nesbit

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 9


 

Chris Sainato

Democrat | Pa.

 

Gary Cangey

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 10


Jaret Gibbons Profile Winner banner
 

Jaret Gibbons

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 11


Brian Ellis Profile Winner banner
 

Brian Ellis

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 12


 

Daryl Metcalfe

Republican | Pa.

 

Lisa Inez Zucco

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 13


 

John Lawrence

Republican | Pa.

 

Ann Schott

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 14


Jim Marshall Profile Winner banner
 

Jim Marshall

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 15


Jim Christiana Profile Winner banner
 

Jim Christiana

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 16


Robert Matzie Profile Winner banner
 

Robert Matzie

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 17


 

Parke Wentling

Republican | Pa.

 

Wayne Hanson

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 18


Gene DiGirolamo Profile Winner banner
 

Gene DiGirolamo

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 19


 

Jake Wheatley

Democrat | Pa.

 

Mark A. Brentley Sr.

Independent | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 20


 

Adam Ravenstahl

Democrat | Pa.

 

Tom Fodi

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 21


Dom Costa Profile Winner banner
 

Dom Costa

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 22


 

Peter Schweyer

Democrat | Pa.

 

Steven Ramos Santos

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 23


Dan Frankel Profile Winner banner
 

Dan Frankel

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 24


Ed Gainey Profile Winner banner
 

Ed Gainey

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 25


 

Joseph Markosek

Democrat | Pa.

 

John Ritter

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 26


Tim Hennessey Profile Winner banner
 

Tim Hennessey

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 27


Daniel Deasy Jr. Profile Winner banner
 

Daniel Deasy Jr.

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 28


Mike Turzai Profile Winner banner
 

Mike Turzai

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 29


Bernie O'Neill Profile Winner banner
 

Bernie O'Neill

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 30


Harold "Hal" English Profile Winner banner
 

Harold "Hal" English

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 31


 

Steven Santarsiero

Democrat | Pa.

 

David Gibbon

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 32


Anthony DeLuca Profile Winner banner
 

Anthony DeLuca

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 33


 

Frank Dermody

Democrat | Pa.

 

Sean Watson

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 34


Paul Costa Profile Winner banner
 

Paul Costa

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 35


Marc Gergely Profile Winner banner
 

Marc Gergely

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 36


Harry Readshaw III Profile Winner banner
 

Harry Readshaw III

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 37


 

Mindy Fee

Republican | Pa.

 

Brian Kresge

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 38


William (Bill) Kortz Profile Winner banner
 

William (Bill) Kortz

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 39


 

Rick Saccone

Republican | Pa.

 

Lisa Stout-Bashioum

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 40


John Maher Profile Winner banner
 

John Maher

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 41


 

Brett Miller

Republican | Pa.

 

Alice Yoder

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 42


Dan Miller Profile Winner banner
 

Dan Miller

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 43


Keith Greiner Profile Winner banner
 

Keith Greiner

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 44


Mark Mustio Profile Winner banner
 

Mark Mustio

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 45


 

Nick Kotik

Democrat | Pa.

 

Ben Gross

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 46


 

Jason Ortitay

Republican | Pa.

 

Jesse White

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 47


Keith Gillespie Profile Winner banner
 

Keith Gillespie

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 48


 

Brandon Neuman

Democrat | Pa.

 

Sonia Stopperich

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 49


 

Peter Daley III

Democrat | Pa.

 

Donald "Bud" Cook

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 50


Pam Snyder Profile Winner banner
 

Pam Snyder

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 51


Tim Mahoney Profile Winner banner
 

Tim Mahoney

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 52


 

Ryan Warner

Republican | Pa.

 

Andrew Boni

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 53


 

Robert Godshall

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 54


 

Eli Evankovich

Republican | Pa.

 

Patrick Leyland

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 55


 

Joseph Petrarca

Democrat | Pa.

 

Brian Panichelle

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 56


George Dunbar Profile Winner banner
 

George Dunbar

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 57


 

Timothy Krieger

Republican | Pa.

 

Donna McClelland

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 58


 

Ted Harhai

Democrat | Pa.

 

Tom Logan

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 59


Mike Reese Profile Winner banner
 

Mike Reese

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 60


Jeffrey Pyle Profile Winner banner
 

Jeffrey Pyle

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 61


 

Kate Harper

Republican | Pa.

 

Suzan Leonard

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 62


 

Dave Reed

Republican | Pa.

 

Kevin Freeberg

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 63


Donna Oberlander Profile Winner banner
 

Donna Oberlander

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 64


R. Lee James Profile Winner banner
 

R. Lee James

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 65


 

Kathy Rapp

Republican | Pa.

 

Toby Anderson

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 66


 

Cris Dush

Republican | Pa.

 

Robert Toby Santik

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 67


Martin Causer Profile Winner banner
 

Martin Causer

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 68


 

Matthew Baker

Republican | Pa.

 

Jonathan Ruth

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 69


Carl Metzgar Profile Winner banner
 

Carl Metzgar

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 70


Matthew Bradford Profile Winner banner
 

Matthew Bradford

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 71


 

Bryan Barbin

Democrat | Pa.

 

Jim Rigby

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 72


 

Frank Burns

Democrat | Pa.

 

Philip Rice

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 73


Thomas Sankey III Profile Winner banner
 

Thomas Sankey III

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 74


 

Harry Lewis Jr

Republican | Pa.

 

Joshua Maxwell

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 75


 

Matt Gabler

Republican | Pa.

 

John Donahue

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 76


Michael Hanna Profile Winner banner
 

Michael Hanna

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 77


 

Scott Conklin

Democrat | Pa.

 

Charles Martin

Libertarian | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 78


Jesse Topper Profile Winner banner
 

Jesse Topper

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 79


John McGinnis Profile Winner banner
 

John McGinnis

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 80


 

Judy Ward

Republican | Pa.

 

Jason Lynn

Independent | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 81


 

Richard Irvin

Republican | Pa.

 

Mike Fleck

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 82


C. Adam Harris Profile Winner banner
 

C. Adam Harris

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 83


 

Jeff Wheeland

Republican | Pa.

 

Rick Mirabito

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 84


 

Garth Everett

Republican | Pa.

 

Kristen Marie Hayes

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 85


Fred Keller Profile Winner banner
 

Fred Keller

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 86


Mark Keller Profile Winner banner
 

Mark Keller

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 87


Glen Grell Profile Winner banner
 

Glen Grell

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 88


Sheryl Delozier Profile Winner banner
 

Sheryl Delozier

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 89


Rob Kauffman Profile Winner banner
 

Rob Kauffman

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 90


 

Paul Schemel

Republican | Pa.

 

William Hornbarger

Non-Partisan | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 91


Dan Moul Profile Winner banner
 

Dan Moul

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 92


Mike Regan Profile Winner banner
 

Mike Regan

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 93


Kristin Phillips-Hill Profile Winner banner
 

Kristin Phillips-Hill

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 94


 

Stan Saylor

Republican | Pa.

 

David Colon

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 95


Kevin Schreiber Profile Winner banner
 

Kevin Schreiber

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 96


P. Michael Sturla Profile Winner banner
 

P. Michael Sturla

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 97


 

Steven Mentzer

Republican | Pa.

 

Charles Hample

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 98


 

David Hickernell

Republican | Pa.

 

Anthony Crocamo

Democrat | Pa.

 

Ryan Hazel

Green | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 99


 

David Zimmerman

Republican | Pa.

 

Bryan Sanguinito

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 100


Bryan Cutler Profile Winner banner
 

Bryan Cutler

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 101


 

Mauree Gingrich

Republican | Pa.

 

Patricia Stephens

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 102


 

Russell Diamond

Republican | Pa.

 

Robert McAteer

Independent | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 103


Patty Kim Profile Winner banner
 

Patty Kim

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 104


 

Susan Helm

Republican | Pa.

 

Gene Stilp

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 105


 

Ron Marsico

Republican | Pa.

 

Kelly Jean McEntee

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 106


John D. Payne Profile Winner banner
 

John D. Payne

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 107


 

Kurt Masser

Republican | Pa.

 

John Burd

Libertarian | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 108


Lynda Schlegel-Culver Profile Winner banner
 

Lynda Schlegel-Culver

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 109


David Millard Profile Winner banner
 

David Millard

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 110


Tina Pickett Profile Winner banner
 

Tina Pickett

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 111


 

Sandra Major

Republican | Pa.

 

John Heptig

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 112


Frank Farina Profile Winner banner
 

Frank Farina

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 113


 

Marty Flynn

Democrat | Pa.

 

Marcel Lisi

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 114


 

Sid Michaels Kavulich

Democrat | Pa.

 

Melanie Madeira

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 115


 

David Parker

Republican | Pa.

 

Maureen Madden

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 116


Tarah Toohil Profile Winner banner
 

Tarah Toohil

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 117


 

Karen Boback

Republican | Pa.

 

Laura Dickson

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 118


Mike Carroll Profile Winner banner
 

Mike Carroll

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 119


Gerald Mullery Profile Winner banner
 

Gerald Mullery

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 120


 

Aaron Kaufer

Republican | Pa.

 

Eileen Cipriani

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 121


 

Eddie Pashinski

Democrat | Pa.

 

Betsy Summers

Libertarian | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 122


 

Doyle Heffley

Republican | Pa.

 

Patricia Borger

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 123


Neal Goodman Profile Winner banner
 

Neal Goodman

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 124


Jerry Knowles Profile Winner banner
 

Jerry Knowles

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 125


Mike Tobash Profile Winner banner
 

Mike Tobash

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 126


Mark Rozzi Profile Winner banner
 

Mark Rozzi

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 127


Thomas R. Caltagirone Profile Winner banner
 

Thomas R. Caltagirone

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 128


Mark M. Gillen Profile Winner banner
 

Mark M. Gillen

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 129


Jim Cox Profile Winner banner
 

Jim Cox

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 130


David Maloney Profile Winner banner
 

David Maloney

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 131


 

Justin Simmons

Republican | Pa.

 

Michael Beyer

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 132


Mike Schlossberg Profile Winner banner
 

Mike Schlossberg

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 133


 

Daniel McNeill

Democrat | Pa.

 

David Molony

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 134


Ryan MacKenzie Profile Winner banner
 

Ryan MacKenzie

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 135


Steve Samuelson Profile Winner banner
 

Steve Samuelson

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 136


Robert Freeman Profile Winner banner
 

Robert Freeman

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 137


Joe Emrick Profile Winner banner
 

Joe Emrick

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 138


 

Marcia Hahn

Republican | Pa.

 

Leslie Altieri

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 139


Michael Peifer Profile Winner banner
 

Michael Peifer

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 140


John Galloway Profile Winner banner
 

John Galloway

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 141


 

Tina Davis

Democrat | Pa.

 

Joseph Lippolis

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 142


 

Frank Farry

Republican | Pa.

 

Regina Kiley

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 143


Marguerite Quinn Profile Winner banner
 

Marguerite Quinn

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 144


Katharine Watson Profile Winner banner
 

Katharine Watson

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 145


 

Craig Staats

Republican | Pa.

 

Karen Chellew

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 146


 

Thomas Quigley

Republican | Pa.

 

Mark Painter Sr.

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 147


Marcy Toepel Profile Winner banner
 

Marcy Toepel

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 148


Mary Jo Daley Profile Winner banner
 

Mary Jo Daley

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 149


Tim Briggs Profile Winner banner
 

Tim Briggs

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 150


 

Mike Vereb

Republican | Pa.

 

David McKenzie III

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 151


Todd Stephens Profile Winner banner
 

Todd Stephens

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 152


Thomas Murt Profile Winner banner
 

Thomas Murt

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 153


Madeleine Dean Cunnane Profile Winner banner
 

Madeleine Dean Cunnane

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 154


 

Steve McCarter

Democrat | Pa.

 

Robert Gillies Jr

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 155


Becky Corbin Profile Winner banner
 

Becky Corbin

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 156


 

Dan Truitt

Republican | Pa.

 

Sandra Snyder

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 157


 

Warren Kampf

Republican | Pa.

 

Marian Moskowitz

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 158


 

Chris Ross

Republican | Pa.

 

Susan Rzucidlo

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 159


 

Thaddeus Kirkland

Democrat | Pa.

 

Michael Ciach

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 160


 

Stephen Barrar

Republican | Pa.

 

Whitney Hoffman

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 161


 

Joseph Hackett

Republican | Pa.

 

Leanne Krueger-Braneky

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 162


Nick Miccarelli Profile Winner banner
 

Nick Miccarelli

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 163


 

Jamie Santora

Republican | Pa.

 

Vincent Rongione

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 164


 

Margo Davidson

Democrat | Pa.

 

Saud Siddiqui

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 165


William Adolph Profile Winner banner
 

William Adolph

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 166


 

Greg Vitali

Democrat | Pa.

 

Sarah Armstrong

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 167


 

Duane Milne

Republican | Pa.

 

Anne Crowley

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 168


Thomas Killion Profile Winner banner
 

Thomas Killion

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 169


Kate Klunk Profile Winner banner
 

Kate Klunk

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 171


Kerry Benninghoff Profile Winner banner
 

Kerry Benninghoff

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 172


Kevin Boyle Profile Winner banner
 

Kevin Boyle

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 173


 

Michael Driscoll

Democrat | Pa.

 

Michael Tomlinson

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 174


John Sabatina Profile Winner banner
 

John Sabatina

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 175


Michael O'Brien Profile Winner banner
 

Michael O'Brien

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 176


 

Jack Rader

Republican | Pa.

 

Hope Smith

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 177


John Taylor Profile Winner banner
 

John Taylor

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 178


Scott Petri Profile Winner banner
 

Scott Petri

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 179


Jason Dawkins Profile Winner banner
 

Jason Dawkins

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 180


Angel Cruz Profile Winner banner
 

Angel Cruz

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 181


W. Curtis Thomas Profile Winner banner
 

W. Curtis Thomas

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 182


Brian Sims Profile Winner banner
 

Brian Sims

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 183


 

Julie Harhart

Republican | Pa.

 

Michael Molovinsky

Independent | Pa.

 

Terri Lynn Powell

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 184


William Keller Profile Winner banner
 

William Keller

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 185


Maria Donatucci Profile Winner banner
 

Maria Donatucci

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 186


Jordan Harris Profile Winner banner
 

Jordan Harris

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 187


Gary Day Profile Winner banner
 

Gary Day

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 188


 

James Roebuck

Democrat | Pa.

 

Ernest Adkins

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 189


 

Rosemary Brown

Republican | Pa.

 

Elizabeth Forrest

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 190


 

Vanessa Brown

Democrat | Pa.

 

Glenn Davis

Green | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 191


Ronald Waters Profile Winner banner
 

Ronald Waters

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 192


Louise Bishop Profile Winner banner
 

Louise Bishop

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 193


Will Tallman Profile Winner banner
 

Will Tallman

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 194


 

Pamela DeLissio

Democrat | Pa.

 

Bill Pounds

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 195


Michelle Brownlee Profile Winner banner
 

Michelle Brownlee

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 196


Seth Grove Profile Winner banner
 

Seth Grove

Republican | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 197


Leslie Acosta Profile Winner banner
 

Leslie Acosta

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 198


Rosita Youngblood Profile Winner banner
 

Rosita Youngblood

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 199


 

Stephen Bloom

Republican | Pa.

 

Jill Sunday Bartoli

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 200


Cherelle Parker Profile Winner banner
 

Cherelle Parker

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 201


Stephen Kinsey Profile Winner banner
 

Stephen Kinsey

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 202


Mark Cohen Profile Winner banner
 

Mark Cohen

Democrat | Pa.


State Rep., Dist. 203


Dwight Evans Profile Winner banner
 

Dwight Evans

Democrat | Pa.

See your voter guide

USA

Presidential Primary Ballot

Get Reminders

From important news to voting dates and reminders, iVoterGuide equips you to make an impact and a real difference in every election.
Join Now