General Tuesday, November 3, 2020
For your personalized ballot, go to www.iVoterGuide.com.
President of the U.S.
  Joe Biden Democrat Verified Liberal
  Jo Jorgensen Libertarian Moderate
  Donald Trump Republican Conservative
U.S. Senator
  Stephen "Brad" Barron Libertarian Leans Conservative
  Mitch McConnell Republican Conservative
  Amy McGrath Democrat Liberal
U.S. Rep., Dist. 1
  James R. Comer Jr. Republican Conservative
  James Rhodes Democrat Liberal (Conditional)
U.S. Rep., Dist. 2
  Lewis Carter Other Insufficient Information
  Brett Guthrie Republican Conservative
  Hank Linderman Democrat Liberal
  Robert Perry Libertarian Leans Liberal
U.S. Rep., Dist. 3
  Rhonda Palazzo Republican Conservative
  John A. Yarmuth Democrat Verified Liberal
U.S. Rep., Dist. 4
  Thomas H. Massie Republican Conservative
  Alex Owensby Democrat Liberal (Conditional)
U.S. Rep., Dist. 5
  Matthew Best Democrat Liberal (Conditional)
  Hal Rogers Republican Conservative
U.S. Rep., Dist. 6
  Andy Barr Republican Conservative
  Frank Harris Libertarian Moderate
  Josh Hicks Democrat Liberal
State Senator, Dist. 1
  Jason Howell Republican Uncontested
State Senator, Dist. 3
  Amanda Billings Libertarian Insufficient Information
  Whitney H. Westerfield Republican Conservative
State Senator, Dist. 5
  Stephen L. Meredith Republican Conservative
  Guy Miller Libertarian Insufficient Information
  John Whipple Independent Insufficient Information
State Senator, Dist. 7
  Ken Carroll Independent Insufficient Information
  Joe Graviss Democrat Leans Liberal
  Adrienne Southworth Republican Leans Conservative
State Senator, Dist. 9
  David Givens Republican Conservative
  Brian Pedigo Democrat Liberal (Conditional)
State Senator, Dist. 11
  James Fiorelli Democrat Liberal (Conditional)
  John Schickel Republican Conservative
State Senator, Dist. 13
  Reginald Thomas Democrat Uncontested
State Senator, Dist. 15
  Rick Girdler Republican Uncontested
State Senator, Dist. 17
  Jason Stroude Democrat Liberal (Conditional)
  Damon Thayer Republican Conservative
State Senator, Dist. 19
  Morgan McGarvey Democrat Uncontested
State Senator, Dist. 21
  Brandon Storm Republican Leans Conservative
  Walter Trebolo III Democrat Insufficient Information
State Senator, Dist. 23
  Chris McDaniel Republican Conservative
  Ryan Olexia Democrat Liberal (Conditional)
State Senator, Dist. 25
  Robert Stivers II Republican Uncontested
State Senator, Dist. 27
  Bryan Short Libertarian Insufficient Information
  Steve West Republican Conservative
State Senator, Dist. 29
  Johnnie L. Turner Republican Leans Conservative
  Johnny Ray Turner Democrat Leans Liberal
State Senator, Dist. 31
  Glenn Martin Hammond Democrat Liberal (Conditional)
  Phillip Wheeler Republican Conservative (Conditional)
State Senator, Dist. 33
  Gerald A. Neal Democrat Uncontested
State Senator, Dist. 35
  Denise Harper Angel Democrat Uncontested
State Senator, Dist. 37
  David Yates Democrat Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 1
  Steven Rudy Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 2
  Joshua Gilpin Libertarian Leans Conservative
  Richard Heath Republican Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 3
  Randy Bridges Republican Leans Conservative
  Corbin Snardon Democrat Insufficient Information
State Rep., Dist. 4
  Lynn Bechler Republican Conservative
  Alonzo Pennington Democrat Liberal (Conditional)
  Austin Valentine, Jr Independent Insufficient Information
State Rep., Dist. 5
  Shannon Davis-Roberts Democrat Liberal (Conditional)
  Mary Beth Imes Republican Conservative (Conditional)
State Rep., Dist. 6
  Al Cunningham Democrat Leans Liberal
  Chris Freeland Republican Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 7
  Suzanne Miles Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 8
  Pam Dossett Democrat Liberal (Conditional)
  Walker Thomas Republican Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 9
  Myron B. Dossett Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 10
  Josh Calloway Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  Dean Schamore Democrat Moderate
State Rep., Dist. 11
  Jonathan Dixon Republican Insufficient Information
  Robert Wiederstein Democrat Leans Liberal
State Rep., Dist. 12
  Jim Gooch Jr. Republican Leans Conservative
  Arthur McLaughlin Democrat Insufficient Information
State Rep., Dist. 13
  Jim Glenn Democrat Liberal
  D. J. Johnson Republican Leans Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 14
  Scott Lewis Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 15
  Crystal Chappell Democrat Liberal (Conditional)
  Melinda Gibbons Prunty Republican Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 16
  Jason Petrie Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 17
  Steve Sheldon Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 18
  Jacob Clark Libertarian Leans Conservative
  Samara Rae Heavrin Republican Conservative (Conditional)
State Rep., Dist. 19
  Daniel Wayne Johnson Democrat Insufficient Information
  Michael Meredith Republican Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 20
  Leanette Lopez Independent Conservative (Conditional)
  Patti Minter Democrat Liberal
State Rep., Dist. 21
  John Pennington Democrat Liberal (Conditional)
  Bart Rowland Republican Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 22
  Shawn McPherson Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  David R Young Democrat Insufficient Information
State Rep., Dist. 23
  Tim Filback Libertarian Insufficient Information
  Steve Jones Democrat Liberal (Conditional)
  Steve Riley Republican Leans Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 24
  Terry Mills Democrat Liberal
  Brandon Reed Republican Verified Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 25
  Jim DuPlessis Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 26
  Randall Daniel Libertarian Insufficient Information
  Russell Webber Republican Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 27
  Brian Chism Democrat Liberal (Conditional)
  Nancy Tate Republican Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 28
  Charles Miller Democrat Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 29
  Kevin D. Bratcher Republican Conservative
  Suzanne Kugler Democrat Liberal (Conditional)
State Rep., Dist. 30
  Tom Burch Democrat Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 31
  Josie Raymond Democrat Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 32
  Tina Bojanowski Democrat Verified Liberal
  Hunt Rounsavall Jr. Republican Moderate
State Rep., Dist. 33
  Jason Michael Nemes Republican Moderate
  Margaret Plattner Democrat Verified Liberal
State Rep., Dist. 34
  Mary Lou Marzian Democrat Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 35
  Lisa Willner Democrat Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 36
  Jeff Grammer Democrat Liberal
  Jerry T. Miller Republican Leans Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 37
  Jeffery Donohue Democrat Liberal
  Jimmy Maricle Republican Conservative (Conditional)
State Rep., Dist. 38
  McKenzie Cantrell Democrat Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 39
  Carolyn Dupont Democrat Leans Liberal
  Matt Lockett Republican Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 40
  Nima Kulkarni Democrat Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 41
  Attica Woodson Scott Democrat Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 42
  Reginald Meeks Democrat Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 43
  Pamela Stevenson Democrat Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 44
  Joni L. Jenkins Democrat Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 45
  Shirley Mitchell Democrat Liberal (Conditional)
  Killian Timoney Republican Insufficient Information
State Rep., Dist. 46
  Robert L. DeVore Jr. Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  Alan Gentry Democrat Leans Liberal
State Rep., Dist. 47
  Jack Couch Democrat Insufficient Information
  Felicia Rabourn Republican Conservative (Conditional)
State Rep., Dist. 48
  Ken Fleming Republican Conservative
  Maria Sorolis Democrat Liberal
State Rep., Dist. 49
  Jonathan Cacciatore Democrat Liberal
  Thomas Huff Republican Conservative
  Mitch Rushing Libertarian Moderate
State Rep., Dist. 50
  D. Chad McCoy Republican Moderate
  Kory Miller Democrat Liberal (Conditional)
State Rep., Dist. 51
  John Bam Carney Republican Conservative
  Richard Steele Democrat Liberal (Conditional)
State Rep., Dist. 52
  Ken Upchurch Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 53
  Dustin Burley Democrat Liberal
  James A. Tipton Republican Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 54
  Lydia Coffey Democrat Liberal (Conditional)
  Daniel B. Elliott Republican Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 55
  Kim King Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 56
  Lamar Allen Democrat Liberal (Conditional)
  Daniel A. Fister Republican Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 57
  Derrick Graham Democrat Liberal
  Gary Stratton Republican Leans Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 58
  Will Barnett Democrat Liberal (Conditional)
  Jennifer Decker Republican Conservative (Conditional)
State Rep., Dist. 59
  David W. Osborne Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 60
  Sal Santoro Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 61
  Savannah Maddox Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 62
  David Mayo Democrat Insufficient Information
  Phillip Pratt Republican Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 63
  Kim Banta Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  Ashley Williams Democrat Insufficient Information
State Rep., Dist. 64
  Kimberly Moser Republican Leans Conservative
  Larry Varney Democrat Liberal (Conditional)
State Rep., Dist. 65
  J. Davis Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  Charles Wheatley Democrat Liberal
State Rep., Dist. 66
  Roberto Henriquez Democrat Liberal
  Cristi Kendrick Libertarian Leans Conservative
  C. Ed Massey Republican Leans Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 67
  LeAnna Homandberg Republican Insufficient Information
  Rachel Roberts Democrat Liberal
State Rep., Dist. 68
  Nancy Bardgett Democrat Liberal
  Joseph M. Fischer Republican Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 69
  Adam Koenig Republican Leans Conservative
  Bill Mitchell Libertarian Insufficient Information
  Ryan Neaves Democrat Liberal (Conditional)
State Rep., Dist. 70
  William Lawrence Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  Craig Miller Democrat Insufficient Information
State Rep., Dist. 71
  Josh Bray Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 72
  Matthew Koch Republican Conservative
  Todd Neace Democrat Insufficient Information
State Rep., Dist. 73
  Kenneth Blair Democrat Insufficient Information
  Ryan Dotson Republican Conservative (Conditional)
State Rep., Dist. 74
  David Hale Republican Conservative
  Jeff Sprading Democrat Liberal
State Rep., Dist. 75
  Kelly Flood Democrat Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 76
  Ruth Ann Palumbo Democrat Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 77
  George A. Brown Jr. Democrat Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 78
  Mark Hart Republican Conservative
  James Toller Libertarian Insufficient Information
State Rep., Dist. 79
  Jon Larson Republican Moderate
  Susan Westrom Democrat Liberal
State Rep., Dist. 80
  David Meade Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 81
  Mike Eaves Democrat Leans Liberal
  Deanna Frazier Republican Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 82
  Regina Huff Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 83
  Joshua Branscum Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 84
  Chris Fugate Republican Conservative
  Kenneth Hall Democrat Moderate
State Rep., Dist. 85
  Shane Baker Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 86
  Tom ODell Smith Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 87
  Adam Bowling Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 88
  Cherlynn Stevenson Democrat Liberal
  Aaron Yates Republican Conservative (Conditional)
State Rep., Dist. 89
  Robert Goforth Republican Not Evaluated
  Mike Van Winkle Democrat Liberal (Conditional)
State Rep., Dist. 90
  Ralph Hoskins Democrat Leans Conservative
  Derek Lewis Republican Leans Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 91
  Paula Clemons-Combs Democrat Leans Liberal
  Bill Wesley Republican Conservative (Conditional)
State Rep., Dist. 92
  John C. Blanton Republican Leans Conservative
  Ancel Smith Democrat Moderate
State Rep., Dist. 93
  Norma Kirk-McCormick Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  Rod Varney Democrat Leans Liberal
State Rep., Dist. 94
  Angie Hatton Democrat Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 95
  Ashley Laferty Democrat Moderate
  Matt Reynolds Republican Conservative (Conditional)
State Rep., Dist. 96
  Patrick Flannery Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  Kathy Hinkle Democrat Leans Liberal
State Rep., Dist. 97
  Will Hurst Democrat Liberal (Conditional)
  Bobby McCool Republican Leans Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 98
  Danny R. Bentley Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 99
  William Redwine Democrat Liberal (Conditional)
  Richard White Republican Conservative (Conditional)
State Rep., Dist. 100
  Terri Branham Clark Democrat Leans Liberal
  Scott Sharp Republican Conservative (Conditional)
Printed Monday, January 24, 2022.