Primary Tuesday, June 2, 2020
For your personalized ballot, go to www.iVoterGuide.com.
U.S. Rep., Dist. 1
  Dion Bergeron Republican Somewhat Conservative
  Mont Handley Republican Insufficient Information
  Spencer Lemmons Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  Mark Leyva Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  William Powers Republican Insufficient Information
  Delano Scaife Republican Moderate
U.S. Rep., Dist. 2
  Christopher Glenn Davis Republican Insufficient Information
  Jackie Walorski Republican Conservative
U.S. Rep., Dist. 3
  Jim Banks Republican Conservative
  Chris Magiera Republican Conservative (Conditional)
U.S. Rep., Dist. 4
  James Baird Republican Uncontested
U.S. Rep., Dist. 5
  Kent Abernathy Republican Insufficient Information
  Andrew Bales Republican Somewhat Conservative
  Micah Beckwith Republican Very Conservative
  Carl Brizzi Republican Moderate
  Allen Davidson Republican Somewhat Liberal
  Chuck Dietzen Republican Insufficient Information
  Beth Henderson Republican Somewhat Conservative
  Matthew Hook Republican Liberal (Conditional)
  Matthew Hullinger Republican Somewhat Conservative
  Kelly Mitchell Republican Somewhat Conservative
  Daniel Niederberger Jr. Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  Mark Small Republican Liberal (Conditional)
  Victoria Spartz Republican Conservative
  Russell Stwalley Republican Somewhat Liberal
  Victor Wakley Republican Insufficient Information
U.S. Rep., Dist. 6
  David (Mike) Campbell Republican Insufficient Information
  Greg Pence Republican Somewhat Conservative
U.S. Rep., Dist. 7
  Jon Jason Davis Republican Insufficient Information
  Douglas L. Merrill Republican Somewhat Conservative
  JD Miniear Republican Conservative
  Martin G. (Mike) Ramey Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  Susan Smith Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  Gerald Walters Republican Conservative (Conditional)
U.S. Rep., Dist. 8
  Larry Bucshon Republican Uncontested
U.S. Rep., Dist. 9
  Trey Hollingsworth Republican Uncontested
Governor
  Eric Holcomb Republican Uncontested
State Senator, Dist. 5
  Ed Charbonneau Republican Uncontested
State Senator, Dist. 7
  Ethan Brown Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  Brian Buchanan Republican Somewhat Conservative
  Vernon Budde Republican Moderate
State Senator, Dist. 8
  Mike Bohacek Republican Uncontested
State Senator, Dist. 9
  Ryan Mishler Republican Uncontested
State Senator, Dist. 12
  Blake Doriot Republican Uncontested
State Senator, Dist. 13
  Susan Glick Republican Moderate
  Jeffery Wible Republican Conservative (Conditional)
State Senator, Dist. 16
  Justin Busch Republican Somewhat Conservative
  Tom Rhoades Republican Conservative (Conditional)
State Senator, Dist. 18
  Stacey Donato Republican Uncontested
State Senator, Dist. 20
  Scott Baldwin Republican Somewhat Conservative
  John Gaylor Republican Conservative (Conditional)
State Senator, Dist. 24
  John Crane Republican Uncontested
State Senator, Dist. 28
  Michael Crider Republican Uncontested
State Senator, Dist. 30
  Terry Michael Republican Insufficient Information
  John Ruckelshaus Republican Moderate
State Senator, Dist. 32
  Aaron Freeman Republican Uncontested
State Senator, Dist. 35
  R. Michael Young Republican Uncontested
State Senator, Dist. 36
  Jack Sandlin Republican Uncontested
State Senator, Dist. 37
  Rodric Bray Republican Uncontested
State Senator, Dist. 42
  Jean Leising Republican Uncontested
State Senator, Dist. 44
  Eric Koch Republican Uncontested
State Senator, Dist. 50
  Vaneta Becker Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 4
  Sara Blohm Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  Edmond Soliday Republican Moderate
State Rep., Dist. 5
  Dale DeVon Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 7
  Jake Teshka Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 11
  Mike Aylesworth Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 12
  Tom Wichlinski Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 13
  Sharon Negele Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 15
  Hal Slager Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 16
  Doug Gutwein Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 17
  Jack Jordan Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 18
  Russell Reahard Republican Conservative
  Craig Snow Republican Insufficient Information
State Rep., Dist. 19
  Julie Olthoff Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 20
  Jim Pressel Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 21
  Timothy Wesco Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 22
  Bill Dixon Republican Somewhat Conservative
  Curt Nisly Republican Somewhat Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 23
  Ethan Manning Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 24
  Donna Schaibley Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 25
  Don Lehe Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 27
  James Hass Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 28
  Jeffrey Thompson Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 29
  Chuck Goodrich Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 30
  Michael "Mike" Karickhoff Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 31
  Ann Vermilion Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 32
  Daniel Bragg Republican Moderate
  Anthony Cook Republican Moderate
State Rep., Dist. 33
  Brittany Kloer Republican Insufficient Information
  John (J.D) Prescott Republican Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 34
  Dale Basham Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 35
  Elizabeth Rowray Republican Insufficient Information
State Rep., Dist. 36
  Kyle Pierce Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 37
  Todd Huston Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 38
  Heath VanNatter Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 39
  Jerry Torr Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 40
  Gregory Steuerwald Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 41
  Timothy Brown Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 42
  Alan Morrison Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 43
  Bill Treadway Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 44
  Beau Baird Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 45
  Bruce Borders Republican Conservative
  Jeff Gormong Republican Conservative (Conditional)
State Rep., Dist. 46
  Bob Heaton Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 47
  John Young Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 48
  Doug Miller Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 49
  Christy Stutzman Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 50
  Daniel Leonard Republican Somewhat Conservative
  John Stoffel Republican Insufficient Information
State Rep., Dist. 51
  Dennis Zent Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 52
  Ben Smaltz Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 53
  Robert Cherry Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 54
  Jeffrey O. Embry Republican Insufficient Information
  Thomas Saunders Republican Not Evaluated
State Rep., Dist. 55
  Cindy Ziemke Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 56
  Bradford J. Barrett Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 57
  Edward Comstock II Republican Insufficient Information
  Sean Eberhart Republican Moderate
State Rep., Dist. 58
  Bruce Armstrong Republican Moderate
  Heather Bline Republican Somewhat Conservative
  Michelle Davis Republican Insufficient Information
  Jay Hart Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  J. David Hopper Republican Conservative (Conditional)
State Rep., Dist. 59
  Ryan Lauer Republican Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 60
  Peggie Mayfield Republican Conservative
  Dave Rinehart Republican Insufficient Information
State Rep., Dist. 62
  Jeff Ellington Republican Conservative
  Greg Knott Republican Insufficient Information
State Rep., Dist. 63
  Shane Lindauer Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 64
  Matt Hostettler Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 65
  Chris May Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 66
  Zach Payne Republican Insufficient Information
  Brian Tibbs Republican Conservative (Conditional)
State Rep., Dist. 67
  Randall Frye Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 68
  Randy Lyness Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 69
  Jim Lucas Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 70
  Karen Engleman Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 72
  Edward Clere Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 73
  Mark Cox Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  Steven Davisson Republican Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 74
  Stephen Bartels Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 75
  R. Michael Griffin Republican Insufficient Information
  Cindy Lynn Ledbetter Republican Moderate
State Rep., Dist. 76
  Wendy McNamara Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 78
  Holli Sullivan Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 79
  Taylor Isch Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  Matthew Lehman Republican Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 81
  Martin Carbaugh Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 82
  David Abbott Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 83
  Christopher Judy Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 84
  Robert Morris Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 85
  Dave Heine Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 87
  Ryan Royer Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 88
  Chris Jeter Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  Leah McGrath Republican Insufficient Information
State Rep., Dist. 89
  Cindy Kirchhofer Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 90
  Mike Speedy Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 91
  Robert Behning Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 93
  John Jacob Republican Conservative
  Dollyne Sherman Republican Conservative (Conditional)
State Rep., Dist. 94
  Felipe Rios Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 97
  John Schmitz Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 100
  Wayne "Gunny" Harmon Republican Somewhat Liberal
  Niles Yensel Republican Liberal (Conditional)
Printed Thursday, May 13, 2021.