General Tuesday, November 3, 2020
For your personalized ballot, go to www.iVoterGuide.com.
President of the U.S.
  Joe Biden Democrat Very Liberal
  Jo Jorgensen Libertarian Moderate
  Donald Trump Republican Conservative
U.S. Senator
  Raymon Doane Libertarian Moderate
  Dan Doyle Other Insufficient Information
  Seku Evans Other Liberal (Conditional)
  Cory Gardner Republican Somewhat Conservative
  John Hickenlooper Democrat Very Liberal
U.S. Rep., Dist. 1
  Shane Bolling Republican Insufficient Information
  Diana DeGette Democrat Very Liberal
  Paul Noel Fiorino Other Liberal (Conditional)
  Kyle Furey Libertarian Insufficient Information
  Jan Kok Other Insufficient Information
U.S. Rep., Dist. 2
  Thom Atkinson Libertarian Insufficient Information
  Joe Neguse Democrat Very Liberal
  Gary Swing Other Liberal
  Charlie Winn Republican Somewhat Conservative
U.S. Rep., Dist. 3
  Lauren Boebert Republican Conservative
  John Keil Libertarian Insufficient Information
  Critter Milton Other Insufficient Information
  Diane Mitsch Bush Democrat Very Liberal
U.S. Rep., Dist. 4
  Ken Buck Republican Conservative
  Bruce Griffith Libertarian Insufficient Information
  Laura Ireland Other Insufficient Information
  Ike McCorkle Democrat Liberal
U.S. Rep., Dist. 5
  Ed Duffett Libertarian Insufficient Information
  Jillian Freeland Democrat Liberal
  Rebecca Keltie Other Somewhat Conservative
  Doug Lamborn Republican Very Conservative
  Marcus Allen Murphy No Party Affiliation Moderate
U.S. Rep., Dist. 6
  Jason Crow Democrat Very Liberal
  Steve House Republican Conservative
  Jaimie Lynn Kulikowski Other Moderate
  Norm Olsen Libertarian Moderate
U.S. Rep., Dist. 7
  Ken Biles Libertarian Moderate
  David Olszta Other Insufficient Information
  Ed Perlmutter Democrat Very Liberal
  Charles "Casper" Stockham Republican Somewhat Conservative
Supreme Court Justice (retention of Hart)
  Melissa Hart Non-Partisan Very Liberal
Supreme Court Justice (retention of Samour)
  Carlos Samour Jr. Non-Partisan Liberal
State Senate, Dist. 4
  Elissa Flaumenhaft Democrat Insufficient Information
  Wayne Harlos Libertarian Somewhat Conservative
  Jim Smallwood Jr. Republican Somewhat Conservative
State Senate, Dist. 8
  Karl Hanlon Democrat Liberal
  Bob Rankin Republican Somewhat Conservative
State Senate, Dist. 10
  Heather Johnson Libertarian Moderate
  Larry G. Liston Republican Very Conservative
  Randi McCallian Democrat Liberal
State Senate, Dist. 12
  Bob Gardner Republican Conservative
  Zechariah L. Harris Libertarian Somewhat Conservative
  Electra Johnson Democrat Liberal
State Senate, Dist. 14
  Joann Ginal Democrat Very Liberal
  Hans Hochheimer Republican Somewhat Conservative
State Senate, Dist. 17
  Sonya Jaquez Lewis Democrat Very Liberal
  Matthew D. Menza Republican Somewhat Conservative
State Senate, Dist. 18
  Peg Cage Republican Conservative
  Steve Fenberg Democrat Very Liberal
State Senate, Dist. 19
  Lynn Gerber Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  Rachel Zenzinger Democrat Liberal
State Senate, Dist. 21
  Martin Mendez Republican Moderate
  Dominick Moreno Democrat Very Liberal
State Senate, Dist. 23
  Sally Boccella Democrat Liberal
  Barbara Kirkmeyer Republican Very Conservative
State Senate, Dist. 25
  Paula Dickerson Democrat Liberal
  Kevin Priola Republican Moderate
State Senate, Dist. 26
  Jeff Bridges Democrat Very Liberal
  Robert Roth Republican Conservative
  Marc Solomon Libertarian Insufficient Information
State Senate, Dist. 27
  Chris Kolker Democrat Liberal
  Suzanne Staiert Republican Conservative
State Senate, Dist. 28
  Janet Buckner Democrat Very Liberal
  Karl Stecher Republican Insufficient Information
State Senate, Dist. 29
  Rhonda Fields Democrat Very Liberal
  Michele Poague Libertarian Insufficient Information
State Senate, Dist. 31
  Chris Hansen Democrat Very Liberal
  Doug Townsend Republican Conservative (Conditional)
State Senate, Dist. 33
  Jerry Burton Other Insufficient Information
  James Rashad Coleman Democrat Very Liberal
State Senate, Dist. 35
  Carlos R. Lopez Democrat Liberal (Conditional)
  Cleave Simpson Jr. Republican Conservative (Conditional)
State Rep., Dist. 1
  Samantha Koch Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  Susan Lontine Democrat Very Liberal
State Rep., Dist. 2
  Alec Garnett Democrat Very Liberal
  Victoria Partridge Republican Conservative (Conditional)
State Rep., Dist. 3
  Meg Froelich Democrat Very Liberal
  Dean L. Titterington Republican Insufficient Information
State Rep., Dist. 4
  Serena Gonzales-Gutierrez Democrat Very Liberal
  Grant Price Republican Conservative (Conditional)
State Rep., Dist. 5
  Joe Richardson Other Liberal (Conditional)
  Alex Valdez Democrat Very Liberal
  Jonathan Woodley Republican Somewhat Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 6
  Jeffrey Kennedy Crowe Libertarian Insufficient Information
  Bill McAleb Republican Insufficient Information
  Steven Woodrow Democrat Liberal
State Rep., Dist. 7
  Jennifer Bacon Democrat Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 8
  Leslie Herod Democrat Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 9
  Larry Braig Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  Wes Pinchot Libertarian Insufficient Information
  Emily Sirota Democrat Very Liberal
State Rep., Dist. 10
  Edie Hooton Democrat Very Liberal
  Kenneth Stickney Jr. Republican Somewhat Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 11
  Karen McCormick Democrat Liberal
  Mark Milliman Republican Conservative (Conditional)
State Rep., Dist. 12
  Tracey Bernett Democrat Liberal
  Eric J. Davila Republican Conservative (Conditional)
State Rep., Dist. 13
  Judy Amabile Democrat Liberal
  James E. "Jed" Gilman Libertarian Insufficient Information
  Kevin Sipple Republican Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 14
  John Foley Democrat Liberal (Conditional)
  Shane Sandridge Republican Conservative
  David Thompson Libertarian Somewhat Liberal
State Rep., Dist. 15
  Mike McRedmond Libertarian Somewhat Liberal
  John Pyne IV Democrat Liberal
  Dave Williams Republican Somewhat Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 16
  John Carl Hjersman Libertarian Moderate
  Andres G. Pico Republican Conservative
  Stephanie Vigil Democrat Liberal
State Rep., Dist. 17
  Rob Blancken Republican Somewhat Conservative
  Thomas "Tony" Exum Sr. Democrat Very Liberal
  Susan Quilleash-Nelson Libertarian Insufficient Information
State Rep., Dist. 18
  Nathan Foutch Libertarian Insufficient Information
  George Rapko Republican Insufficient Information
  Marc Snyder Democrat Very Liberal
State Rep., Dist. 19
  Tim Geitner Republican Conservative
  Joseph Thompson Jr. Democrat Moderate
State Rep., Dist. 20
  Terri Carver Republican Conservative
  Judy Darcy Libertarian Moderate
  Meg Fossinger Democrat Liberal
State Rep., Dist. 21
  Mary Bradfield Republican Conservative
  Liz Rosenbaum Democrat Liberal
  Michael Seebeck Libertarian Somewhat Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 22
  Margot Herzl Libertarian Moderate
  Colin Larson Republican Somewhat Conservative
  Mary Parker Democrat Liberal
State Rep., Dist. 23
  Doug Anderson Libertarian Insufficient Information
  Fred Clifford Republican Somewhat Conservative
  Chris Kennedy Democrat Very Liberal
State Rep., Dist. 24
  Monica Duran Democrat Very Liberal
  Laurel Imer Republican Conservative (Conditional)
State Rep., Dist. 25
  Lisa A. Cutter Democrat Very Liberal
  Donald Rosier II Republican Somewhat Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 26
  Dylan Roberts Democrat Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 27
  Vicki Pyne Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  Cory Schaeffer Libertarian Insufficient Information
  Brianna Titone Democrat Very Liberal
State Rep., Dist. 28
  Amara Hildebrand Libertarian Moderate
  Pedro "Pete" Roybal Republican Insufficient Information
  Kerry Tipper Democrat Very Liberal
State Rep., Dist. 29
  Lindsey N. Daugherty Democrat Liberal
  Vanessa Demott Republican Insufficient Information
  Ryan Van Gundy Libertarian Somewhat Liberal
State Rep., Dist. 30
  Kerrie Gutierrez Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  Dafna Michaelson Jenet Democrat Very Liberal
State Rep., Dist. 31
  Yadira Caraveo Democrat Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 32
  Adrienne Benavidez Democrat Very Liberal
  Tony Caputo Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  Jason Chapman Libertarian Insufficient Information
State Rep., Dist. 33
  Matt Gray Democrat Very Liberal
  Mindy Quiachon Republican Conservative (Conditional)
State Rep., Dist. 34
  Mark Bromley Republican Somewhat Conservative
  Kyle Mullica Democrat Very Liberal
  Robert E. Stutz Libertarian Insufficient Information
State Rep., Dist. 35
  Shannon Bird Democrat Very Liberal
  Roger Lehman Republican Insufficient Information
State Rep., Dist. 36
  Dustin Bishop Republican Conservative
  Mike Weissman Democrat Very Liberal
State Rep., Dist. 37
  Caroline Cornell Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  Tom Sullivan Democrat Very Liberal
State Rep., Dist. 38
  Richard Champion Republican Conservative
  David Ortiz Democrat Liberal
State Rep., Dist. 39
  Mark Baisley Republican Conservative
  Ian Chapman Democrat Insufficient Information
  Bonnie Pyle Libertarian Insufficient Information
State Rep., Dist. 40
  Richard Bassett Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  Rob Harrison Sr. Libertarian Conservative (Conditional)
  Naquetta Ricks Democrat Liberal
State Rep., Dist. 41
  Robert "Bob" Andrews Republican Somewhat Conservative
  Iman Jodeh Democrat Liberal
State Rep., Dist. 42
  Dominique Jackson Democrat Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 43
  Jennifer Mitkowski Democrat Liberal
  Kevin Van Winkle Republican Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 44
  Brian Meyer Libertarian Insufficient Information
  Kim Ransom Republican Conservative
  Kyra D. Storojev Democrat Liberal (Conditional)
State Rep., Dist. 45
  Katie Barrett Democrat Liberal
  Caryn Ann Harlos Libertarian Insufficient Information
  Patrick Neville Republican Very Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 46
  Jonathan Ambler Republican Conservative
  Daneya Esgar Democrat Very Liberal
  John Pickerill Libertarian Somewhat Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 47
  Bri Buentello Democrat Liberal
  Stephanie Luck Republican Very Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 48
  Holly Herson Democrat Liberal
  Tonya Van Beber Republican Somewhat Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 49
  Mike Lynch Republican Conservative
  Yara Zokaie Democrat Liberal (Conditional)
State Rep., Dist. 50
  Sean Short Libertarian Insufficient Information
  Mary Young Democrat Very Liberal
State Rep., Dist. 51
  Hugh McKean Republican Uncontested
State Rep., Dist. 52
  Cathy Kipp Democrat Very Liberal
  Donna Walter Republican Conservative (Conditional)
State Rep., Dist. 53
  Jeni Arndt Democrat Very Liberal
  Adam Shuknecht Libertarian Insufficient Information
State Rep., Dist. 54
  AliceMarie Slaven-Emond Democrat Liberal (Conditional)
  Matt Soper Republican Somewhat Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 55
  Scott Beilfuss Democrat Liberal (Conditional)
  Sierra Garcia Green Insufficient Information
  Janice Rich Republican Somewhat Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 56
  Rod Bockenfeld Republican Somewhat Conservative
  Giugi Carminati Democrat Very Liberal
  Kevin Gulbranson Libertarian Insufficient Information
State Rep., Dist. 57
  Colin Wilhelm Democrat Liberal
  Perry Will Republican Moderate
State Rep., Dist. 58
  Seth Cagin Democrat Liberal
  Marc Catlin Republican Somewhat Conservative
State Rep., Dist. 59
  Marilyn Harris Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  Barbara McLachlan Democrat Very Liberal
State Rep., Dist. 60
  Lori Boydston Democrat Liberal
  Ron Hanks Republican Conservative (Conditional)
State Rep., Dist. 61
  Julie McCluskie Democrat Very Liberal
  Kim McGahey Republican Conservative (Conditional)
State Rep., Dist. 62
  Logan Taggart Republican Somewhat Conservative
  Donald E. Valdez Democrat Liberal
State Rep., Dist. 63
  Joe Johnson Libertarian Insufficient Information
  Gen Schneider Democrat Liberal (Conditional)
  Dan Woog Republican Conservative (Conditional)
State Rep., Dist. 64
  Richard Holtorf Republican Conservative
  Dean Ormiston Democrat Insufficient Information
State Rep., Dist. 65
  Rod Pelton Republican Uncontested
Printed Tuesday, October 26, 2021.