Primary Tuesday, June 8, 2021
For your personalized ballot, go to www.iVoterGuide.com.
Governor
  Amanda Chase Republican Conservative
  Kirk Cox Republican Somewhat Conservative
  Sergio de la Pena Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  Peter Doran Republican Insufficient Information
  Octavia Johnson Republican Somewhat Conservative
  Pete Snyder Republican Conservative
  Glenn Youngkin Republican Somewhat Conservative
Lieut. Governor
  Puneet Ahluwalia Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  Lance Allen Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  Glenn R. Davis Jr. Republican Moderate
  Tim Hugo Republican Somewhat Conservative
  Maeve Rigler Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  Winsome Sears Republican Conservative (Conditional)
Attorney General
  Leslie Haley Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  Jason Miyares Republican Somewhat Conservative
  Chuck Smith Republican Conservative
  Jack White Republican Somewhat Liberal
House of Delegates, Dist. 1
  Terry Kilgore Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 3
  Will Morefield Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 4
  Will Wampler III Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 5
  Israel O'Quinn Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 6
  Jeff Campbell Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 7
  Sherri Blevins Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  Lowell Bowman Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  Marie March Republican Conservative (Conditional)
House of Delegates, Dist. 8
  Joe McNamara Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 9
  Charles Poindexter Republican Conservative
  Wren Williams Republican Conservative (Conditional)
House of Delegates, Dist. 10
  Nick Clemente Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 11
  Charlie Nave Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 12
  Jason Ballard Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 13
  Christopher Stone Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 14
  Danny Marshall Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 15
  Todd Gilbert Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 16
  Les Adams Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 17
  Christopher Head Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 18
  Michael Webert Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 19
  Terry Austin Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 20
  G John Avoli Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 21
  Tanya Gould Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 22
  Kathy Byron Republican Very Conservative
  Isaiah Knight Republican Conservative (Conditional)
House of Delegates, Dist. 23
  Wendell Walker Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 24
  Ronnie Campbell Republican Conservative
  Mark Reed Republican Conservative (Conditional)
House of Delegates, Dist. 25
  Christopher Runion Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 26
  Tony Wilt Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 27
  Roxann Robinson Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 28
  Tara A. Durant Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 29
  William D. "Bill Wiley Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 30
  Nick Freitas Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 31
  Ben Baldwin Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 32
  Scott Pio Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 33
  Dave LaRock Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 34
  Gary G. Pan Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 35
  Kevin McGrath Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 36
  Matthew Lang Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 37
  Kenneth Meteiver Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 38
  Tom Pafford Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 39
  Maureen T Brody Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 40
  Harold Pyon Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 42
  Ed McGovern Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 43
  Brenton Hammond Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 44
  Richard Hayden Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 45
  Justin D. Maddox Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 48
  Ed Monroe Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 50
  Mike Allers Jr. Republican Somewhat Conservative
  Steve Pleickhardt Republican Conservative (Conditional)
House of Delegates, Dist. 51
  Tim Cox Republican Conservative
  Jeff Dove Jr Republican Conservative
House of Delegates, Dist. 52
  Maria Martin Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 53
  Sarah White Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 54
  Robert D. (Bobby) Orrock Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 55
  Hyland F. "Buddy" Fowler Jr. Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 56
  John J. McGuire III Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 57
  Philip Hamilton Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 58
  Robert B. Bell III Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 59
  Matt Fariss Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 60
  James E. Edmunds II Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 61
  Thomas C. "Tommy" Wright Jr. Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 62
  Carrie Emerson Coyner Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 63
  Kim Taylor Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 64
  Emily M. Brewer Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 65
  Lee Ware Jr. Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 66
  Mike Cherry Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 67
  Bob Frizzelle Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 68
  Michael R. "Mike" Dickinson Republican Somewhat Conservative
  Mark Earley Jr. Republican Somewhat Conservative
House of Delegates, Dist. 69
  Sheila Furey Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 71
  Nancye Hunter Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 72
  Tom Gardner Republican Insufficient Information
  Christopher Holmes Republican Conservative (Conditional)
House of Delegates, Dist. 73
  Mary Margaret Kastelberg Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 75
  H. Otto Wachsmann Jr. Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 76
  Michael J Dillender Sr Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 77
  Geoffrey Burke Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 78
  James A. (Jay) Leftwich Jr. Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 79
  Lawrence Mason Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 81
  Barry Knight Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 83
  Tim Anderson Republican Moderate
  Phil Kazmierczak Republican Somewhat Conservative
  Chris Stolle Republican Moderate
House of Delegates, Dist. 85
  Karen Greenhalgh Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 86
  Julie Perry Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 87
  Greg Moulthrop Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 88
  Rich Breeden Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  Holly Hazard Republican Conservative (Conditional)
  Phillip Scott Republican Conservative (Conditional)
House of Delegates, Dist. 89
  Hahns Copeland Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 90
  Sylvia Marie Bryant Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 91
  A.C Cordoza Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 92
  Benjamin Siff Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 93
  Jordan Gray Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 96
  Amanda E. Batten Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 97
  Scott Wyatt Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 98
  Keith Hodges Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 99
  Margaret B. Ransone Republican Uncontested
House of Delegates, Dist. 100
  Robert S. Bloxom Jr. Republican Uncontested
Printed Friday, July 30, 2021.